Leeston Cycle Club

Thursday 28th February 2019title

 

Race20
Date28/02/2019Point series race 20
S&D
PlaceRace #RiderWatch TimeHandicapActual TimeFastest TimeTotal
1111Lily McClure33:453:3030:15Fastest Time12
2106Vinny Bruce33:454:0029:45Fastest Time11
3108Andrew Lambie33:452:0031:459
4101Nick Maddran33:450:0033:458
5105Lana McCartin33:452:0031:457
6103Mary MacNicol33:453:3030:156
7102Tex Johnson33:450:0033:455
8109Albert Anderson33:453:3030:154
9104Sandy Harper34:133:3030:433
10107Dave Harvey34:310:0034:312
11110Mike Morley-Bunker34:380:0034:38

1

Race20
Date28/02/2019Point series race 20
Open
PlaceRace #RiderWatch TimeHandicapActual TimeFastest timeTotal
117Gareth Morgan27:194:5022:2911
230Richard Clark27:194:0023:1910
326Michael Ferigo27:194:5022:299
46Henrietta Christie27:194:5022:29Fastest Time9
531Richard Milsom27:194:0023:197
620Gary Fullham27:194:0023:196
74Mark Taylor27:193:0024:195
813Tim Webb27:193:0024:194
921Emma Smith27:194:5022:293
1016Sian Morgan27:192:0025:192
1129Steve Caldwell27:194:5022:291
1212Nick Rush27:194:5022:291
132Jake Marryatt27:196:1021:09Fastest Time2
1423Wendy Gallagher27:193:0024:191
155jay christie27:194:0023:191
1614Nick Lunt27:193:0024:191
1715Ben Souter27:190:0027:191
1822Hayden Neame27:194:5022:291
191Nigel McCartin27:192:0025:191
209Jim Thompson27:192:0025:191
2111Ross Wilson27:192:0025:191
223Mark Booth27:190:0027:191
2324Joshua Ocop-Coursey27:195:3021:491
2418Darren Burns27:195:3021:491
2527Greg Manson27:345:3022:041
268Richard Hall27:340:0027:341
2719William Findlay27:345:3022:041
287Andy Walker27:530:0027:531
2928Ross Mackintosh28:055:3022:351
3010Lori Slattery28:200:0028:201
3125Alex Mann29:004:5024:101
 

 

 

Click to add text, images, and other content

Thursday 21st February 2019itle

 

Race19
Date21/02/2019Point series race 19
S&D
PlaceRace #RiderWatch TimeHandicapActual TimeFastest TimeTotal
1104Dave Harvey36:330:0036:3311
2106Lily McClure37:246:0031:24Fastest Time11
3101Nick Maddran37:264:0033:269
4103Mary MacNicol37:386:0031:388
5108Sandy Harper37:396:0031:397
6105Vinny Bruce39:036:4032:23Fastest Time7
7110Kay Webb39:146:0033:145
8109Mike Morley-Bunker40:314:0036:314
9107Tex Johnson40:374:0036:373
10102andrew Lambie41:046:0035:042

 

Race19
Date21/02/2019Point series race 19
open
PlaceRace #RiderWatch TimeHandicapActual TimeFastest timeTotal
14Jake Marryatt27:376:0021:37Fastest Time12
231Henrietta Christie27:375:1522:22Fastest Time11
316Nick Rush27:374:0023:379
421Richard Clark28:084:0024:088
523Andy Timmings28:082:4525:237
625Jason Smith28:084:0024:086
726Chris Towart28:084:0024:085
822Stefan Hance28:084:0024:084
930Jay Christie28:084:0024:083
1032William Findlay28:085:1522:532
1120Richard Milsom28:084:0024:081
121Robbie Risdon28:081:4526:231
1315Charles Singleton28:200:0028:201
1411Sian Morgan28:201:4526:351
1510Gareth Morgan28:204:4523:351
167John DeGarnham28:204:4523:351
1719Hayden Neame28:205:1523:051
1814Robert Campfens28:204:4523:351
199Nick Lunt28:202:4525:351
205Steve Caldwell28:205:1523:051
2113Garry Pierce28:204:4523:351
2212Michael Ferigo28:205:1523:051
233Mark Booth28:380:0028:381
2428Gordon Burnett28:531:4527:081
2524Wendy Gallagher28:582:4526:131
266Jim Thompson28:581:4527:131
272Richard Hall29:510:0029:511
2827Adam Herd30:054:4525:201
298Tim Webb30:052:4527:201
3018Wilson Hatton31:120:0031:121
3117Lee Hatton31:124:4526:271
3229Hamish Grant35:125:1529:571

 

Click to add text, images, and other content

Thursday 14th February 2019

 

Race18
Date14/02/2019Point series race 18
S&D
PlaceRace #RiderWatch TimeHandicapActual TimeFastest TimeTotal
1110Andrew Lambie33:051:0032:0511
2101Lana McCartin33:051:0032:0510
3109Lily McClure33:053:4029:25Fastest Time10
4103Mary MacNicol33:053:4029:258
5105Vinny Bruce33:054:0029:05Fastest Time8
6102Sandy Harper33:053:4029:256
7108Albert Anderson33:213:4029:415
8104Tex Johnson33:370:0033:374
9111Mike Morley-Bunker34:301:0033:303
10107Jocelyn Walker34:321:0033:322
11106Dave Harvey44:550:0044:551

 

 

Race18
Date14/02/2019Point series race 18
Open
PlaceRace #RiderWatch TimeHandicapActual TimeFastest timeTotal
120Gareth Morgan26:123:4522:2711
229Richard Clark26:123:4522:2710
333Richard Milsom26:123:4522:279
415Jake Marryatt26:125:4520:27Fastest Time9
510Nick Rush26:123:4522:277
66Jay Christie26:123:4522:276
721Sian Morgan26:122:0024:125
832Stefan Hance26:123:4522:274
928Alex Mann26:123:4522:273
1034Andy Broomhall26:123:4522:272
1130Ben Souter26:120:0026:121
1214Andrew Airey26:123:4522:271
131Nigel McCartin26:252:0024:251
1425Darren Burns26:255:1521:101
1519Greg Manson26:255:1521:101
1611Rob Rush26:253:4522:401
1735Lee Hatton26:253:4522:401
1824Michael Ferigo26:254:4521:401
1926Harry Thompson26:315:1521:161
2036Joshua Ocop-Coursey26:335:1521:181
217Henrietta Christie26:334:4521:48Fastest Time2
2222Garry Pierce26:334:4521:481
233John DeGarnham26:334:4521:481
2431Hamish Grant26:334:4521:481
2517Emma Smith26:334:4521:481
262Steve Caldwell26:334:4521:481
278Robbie Risdon26:332:0024:331
2827Chris Thompson26:335:1521:181
2923William Findlay26:444:4521:591
304Geoff Allan26:440:0026:441
3116Mark Booth26:440:0026:441
329Gordon Burnett26:492:0024:491
3318Robert Campfens26:584:4522:131
345Andy Walker27:170:0027:171
3512Grace Prior27:450:0027:451
3613Georgia Airey27:450:0027:451

 

 

 

Click to add text, images, and other content

Thursday 7th February 2019

 

Race17
Date7/02/2019Point series race 17
S&D
PlaceRace #RiderWatch TimeHandicapActual TimeFastest TimeTotal
1105Nick Maddran33:250:0033:2511
2108Lucinda Christie33:330:0033:3310
3104Jocelyn Walker33:530:0033:539
4111Mike Morley-Bunker34:120:0034:128
5102Lily McClure34:162:3031:467
6106Mary MacNicol34:183:4530:33Fastest Time7
7107Lana McCartin34:232:3031:535
8103Sandy Harper34:253:4530:404
9110Albert Anderson34:313:4530:46Fastest Time4
10109Tex Johnson34:340:0034:342
11101Austin Ford 37:040:0037:041

 

 

Race17
Date7/02/2019Point series race 17
Open
PlaceRace #RiderWatch TimeHandicapActual TimeFastest timeTotal
133Ross Mackintosh27:385:1522:2311
226Darren Burns27:385:1522:2310
325Greg Manson27:385:1522:239
441Joshua Ocop-Coursey27:385:1522:238
523Andrew Rawstron27:380:0027:387
617Hamish Grant27:384:3023:086
736Reece Rush27:385:1522:235
820Jake Marryatt27:386:1021:28Fastest Time5
934Josh Rivett27:386:1021:283
1011Sarah McClure27:380:0027:382
1129John DeGarnham27:384:0023:381
1230Shane Faulkner27:384:0023:381
1338Richard Clark27:384:0023:381
144Jay Christie27:384:0023:381
1515Charlie Singleton27:380:0027:381
166Tracey Christie27:380:0027:381
175Henrietta Christie27:384:3023:08Fastest Time2
1914Mark Booth27:380:0027:381
2035Tracy Clark27:384:0023:381
2139Richard Milsom27:384:0023:381
2237Nick Rush27:384:0023:381
232Andy Walker27:380:0027:381
2428Sian Morgan27:382:0025:381
253Steve Caldwell27:384:3023:081
268Georgia Airey27:380:0027:381
279Andrew Airey27:383:0024:381
2813Grace Prior27:410:0027:411
2931Jason Smith27:384:0023:381
3032Chris Towart27:464:0023:461
3127Charlotte Ball27:463:0024:461
3222Jim Thompson27:522:0025:521
3321Ross Wilson27:522:0025:521
3418Lee Hatton28:054:3023:351
3512Robbie Risdon28:052:0026:051
367Geoff Allan28:160:0028:161
3740Tony O'Connor28:263:0025:261
3819Bruce Blackburn28:410:0028:411
3924Micheal Morris29:043:0026:041
4016Wilson Hatton29:300:0029:301
411Sammy Walker31:122:0029:121

 

 

 

Click to add text, images, and other content

Thursday 31st January 

Race16
Date31/01/2019Point series race 16
S&D
PlaceRace #RiderWatch TimeHandicapActual TimeFastest TimePointsTotal
1107Jane Rush35:110:0035:111111
2103Lucy McClure33:240:0033:241010
3102Lily McClure31:523:1528:37Fastest Time910
4104Lana McCartin34:582:4532:1388
5106AJ Rush35:002:4532:1577
6109Mike Morley-Bunker35:160:0035:1666
7101Andrew Lambie31:502:4529:05Fastest Time56
DNS105Ben Souter00:001 

 

Race16
Date31/01/2019Point series race 16
Open
PlaceRace #RiderWatch TimeHandicapActual TimeFastest timeTotal
112Jake Marryatt27:176:3020:47Fastest Time12
236Josh Rivett27:176:3020:4710
332Michael Ferigo27:175:0022:179
413Reece Rush27:175:3521:428
537Jayden Harris27:176:3020:477
67Martin Ryder27:176:3020:476
738Joshua Ocop-Coursey27:175:3521:425
835Greg Manson27:175:3521:424
928Hamish Grant27:175:0022:173
1029Gareth Morgan27:174:1023:072
113Henrietta Christie27:175:0022:17Fastest Time2
1340Charlie Singleton27:170:0027:171
1418Sammy Walker27:170:0027:171
1523Gary Fullham27:174:1023:071
1646Richard Milsom27:173:2023:571
172Tracey christie27:170:0027:171
1839Tracy Clark27:173:2023:571
1910Mark Taylor27:173:2023:571
2043Richard Clark27:174:1023:071
2020Ben Souter27:170:0027:171
2141Simon Anderson27:175:0022:171
2225Garry Pierce27:175:0022:171
2327Hayden Neame27:175:0022:171
241jay christie27:174:1023:071
2522Emma Smith27:175:0022:171
2611Jason Smith27:174:1023:071
2730Sian Morgan27:172:0025:171
2821Derek Smith27:174:1023:071
2915Geoff Allan27:170:0027:171
304Steve Caldwell27:175:0022:171
3124Charlotte Ball27:173:2023:571
329Nigel McCartin27:172:0025:171
3342Micheal Morris27:173:2023:571
3445Gunthar Rowe27:174:1023:071
3519Grace Prior27:170:0027:171
3616Sarah McClure27:172:0025:171
376Keith Johns28:032:0026:031
3826Malcolm Pearce28:122:0026:121
3931Wendy Gallagher28:273:2025:071
4034Andrew Rawstron28:272:0026:271
4117Andy Walker28:270:0028:271
425Bruce Blackburn29:050:0029:051
438Richard Hall29:130:0029:131
4414Sola Kuwasaki30:185:3524:431
not seen44William Findlay5:35###########1
not seen33Wilson Hatton0:0000:001

 

 

Click to add text, images, and other content

Thursday 24th January

Race 15
Date 24/01/2019 Point series race 15
S&D
Place Race # Rider Watch Time Handicap Actual Time Fastest Time Total
1 103 Jocelyn Walker 0:34:08 0:00:00 34:08 11
2 110 Mike Morley-Bunker 0:34:08 0:00:00 34:08 10
3 108 Lily McClure 0:34:24 0:03:30 30:54 9
4 104 Mary MacNicol 0:34:24 0:04:30 29:54 Fastest Time 9
5 112 Jane Rush 0:34:24 0:03:30 30:54 7
6 111 Ben Souter 0:34:24 0:04:30 29:54 Fastest Time 7
7 107 Kay Webb 0:34:24 0:04:30 29:54 5
8 105 Lana McCartin 0:34:24 0:03:30 30:54 4
9 102 Albert Anderson 0:34:24 0:04:30 29:54 3
10 109 Sandy Harper 0:34:24 0:04:30 29:54 2
11 101 Andrew Lambie 0:34:24 0:03:30 30:54 1
12 106 Tex Johnson 0:34:39 0:00:00 34:39 1

 

Race 15
Date 24/01/2019 Point series race 15
Open
Place Race # Rider Watch Time Handicap Actual Time Fastest time Total
1 30 Gareth Morgan 27:20 0:04:00 23:20 11
2 43 Michael Morris 27:20 0:00:00 27:20 10
4 21 Hamish Grant 27:20 0:04:00 23:20 8
5 38 Richard Clark 27:20 0:04:00 23:20 7
6 35 Gary Fullham 27:20 0:04:00 23:20 6
7 20 Jason Smith 27:20 0:04:00 23:20 5
8 2 Jay Christie 27:20 0:04:00 23:20 4
bunch 23 William Findlay 27:20 0:05:50 21:30 Fastest Time 2
bunch 19 Nick Rush 27:20 0:04:00 23:20 1
bunch 16 Mark Taylor 27:20 0:03:10 24:10 1
bunch 37 Tracy Clark 27:20 0:03:10 24:10 1
bunch 31 Sian Morgan 27:20 0:02:10 25:10 1
bunch 8 Charlie Singleton 27:20 0:00:00 27:20 1
bunch 17 Grace Prior 27:20 0:00:00 27:20 1
15 1 Tracey Christie 27:28 0:00:00 27:28 1
16 28 Tim Webb 27:28 0:03:10 24:18 1
17 29 Charlotte Ball 27:33 0:03:10 24:23 1
18 25 Graham Collis 27:33 0:02:10 25:23 1
19 11 Jim Thomson 27:33 0:02:10 25:23 1
20 39 Mark Booth 27:37 0:00:00 27:37 1
21 9 Nigel McCartin 27:41 0:02:10 25:31 1
22 36 Andy Broomhall 27:41 0:04:00 23:41 1
23 34 Wendy Gallagher 27:41 0:03:10 24:31 1
24 18 Tony Mason 27:41 0:00:00 27:41 1
25 33 Malcolm Pearce 27:45 0:02:10 25:35 1
26 5 Geoff Allan 27:45 0:00:00 27:45 1
27 42 Michael Ferigo 27:52 0:04:50 23:02 1
28 40 Hayden Neame 27:52 0:04:50 23:02 1
29 27 Kate Smith 27:52 0:04:50 23:02 Fastest Time 2
30 10 Steve Caldwell 27:52 0:04:50 23:02 1
31 15 Myles O'Donnell 27:52 0:04:50 23:02 1
32 4 Andy Walker 27:52 0:00:00 27:52 1
33 12 Keith Johns 28:07 0:02:10 25:57 1
34 24 Ben Cannon 28:12 0:05:50 22:22 1
35 41 Ross Mackintosh 28:15 0:05:50 22:25 1
36 26 Darren Burns 28:21 0:05:50 22:31 1
37 3 Henrietta Christie 28:24 0:04:50 23:34 1
38 7 Lee Hatton 28:24 0:04:50 23:34 1
39 32 Joshua Ocop-Coursey 28:27 0:05:50 22:37 1
40 13 Maria Fowler 28:36 0:00:00 28:36 1
41 14 Bruce Blackburn 28:36 0:00:00 28:36 1
42 6 Wilson Hatton 29:16 0:00:00 29:16 1
43 22 Ross Wilson 29:39 0:03:10 26:29 1

 

Click to add text, images, and other content

Thursday 17th January 

 

Race 14
Date 17/01/2019 Point series race 14
S&D
Place Race # Rider Watch Time Handicap Actual Time Fastest Time Points Total
1 103 Jocelyn Walker 0:34:18 0:00:00 34:18 11 11
2 113 Mike Morley-Bunker 0:34:25 0:00:00 34:25 10 10
3 110 Tex Johnson 0:34:42 0:00:00 34:42 9 9
4 106 Vinny Bruce 0:34:56 0:05:30 29:26 Fastest Time 8 9
5 105 Lana McCartin 0:34:59 0:03:30 31:29 7 7
6 101 Lily McClure 0:34:59 0:03:30 31:29 6 6
7 108 Mary MacNicol 0:34:59 0:05:30 29:29 Fastest Time 5 6
8 109 Sandy Harper 0:34:59 0:05:30 29:29 4 4
9 111 Ben Salter 0:35:04 0:05:30 29:34 3 3
10 112 Kay Webb 0:35:05 0:05:30 29:35 2 2
11 104 Austin Ford  0:36:36 0:00:00 36:36 1 1
12 102 Andrew Lambie 0:36:54 0:03:30 33:24 1 1
13 107 Dave Harvey 0:39:19 0:00:00 39:19 1 1

 

Race 14
Date 17/01/2019 Point series race 14
Open
Place Race # Rider Watch Time Handicap Actual Time Fastest time Points
1 2 Sammy Walker 0:26:58 0:00:00 26:58 11
2 12 Mark Booth 0:26:58 0:00:00 26:58 10
3 1 Andy Walker 0:26:58 0:00:00 26:58 9
4 4 Tracey Christie 0:26:58 0:00:00 26:58 8
5 9 Maria Fowler 0:26:58 0:00:00 26:58 7
6 26 Sian Morgan 0:27:33 0:03:00 24:33 6
7 5 Jim Thompson 0:27:33 0:03:00 24:33 5
8 3 Nigel McCartin 0:27:33 0:03:00 24:33 4
9 23 Graham Collis 0:27:33 0:03:00 24:33 3
10 11 Ross Wilson 0:27:33 0:03:00 24:33 2
11 10 Keith Johns 0:27:33 0:03:00 24:33 1
12 33 Malcolm Pearce 0:27:33 0:03:00 24:33 1
13 15 Andrew Rawstron 0:27:42 0:03:00 24:42 1
14 20 Jake Marryatt 0:27:46 0:07:30 20:16 Fastest Time 1
15 21 Brett Grieve 0:27:46 0:07:30 20:16 1
16 35 Richard Clark 0:27:51 0:04:50 23:01 1
17 17 Gary Fullham 0:27:51 0:04:50 23:01 1
18 16 Derek Smith 0:27:51 0:04:50 23:01 1
19 27 Charlotte Ball 0:27:51 0:04:10 23:41 Fastest Time 1
20 22 Tim Webb 0:27:51 0:04:10 23:41 1
21 24 Nick Lunt 0:27:51 0:04:10 23:41 1
22 14 Mark Taylor 0:27:51 0:04:10 23:41 1
23 13 Hamish Grant 0:27:51 0:04:50 23:01 1
24 32 Michael Morris 0:27:51 0:04:10 23:41 1
25 28 Josh Rivett 0:27:51 0:07:30 20:21 1
26 30 Michael Ferigo 0:27:51 0:05:30 22:21 1
27 34 Ross Mackintosh 0:28:01 0:06:45 21:16 1
28 8 Roger Walker 0:28:01 0:06:45 21:16 1
29 19 Harry Thompson 0:28:01 0:06:45 21:16 1
30 29 Joshua Ocop-Coursey 0:28:01 0:06:45 21:16 1
31 31 Hayden Neame 0:28:01 0:05:30 22:31 1
32 18 Chris Thompson 0:28:07 0:06:45 21:22 1
33 6 Steve Caldwell 0:28:07 0:05:30 22:37 1
not seen 7 Albie Anderson 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 1
not seen 25 William Findlay 0:06:45 0:06:45 00:00 1

 

 

 

Click to add text, images, and other content

Thursday 10th January 2019

 

Race13
Date11/01/2018Point series race 13
Time Trial
PlaceRace #RiderWatch TimeHandicapActual TimeFastest timePoints
129Jake Marryatt0:33:500:14:0019:50Fastest Time1
228Greg Manson0:36:300:13:3023:001
317Henrietta Christie0:31:150:08:0023:15Fastest Time1
422Michael Ferigo0:35:160:10:3024:461
516Jay Christie0:32:240:07:3024:541
6=27Hamish Grant0:38:240:13:0025:241
6=21Gary Fullham0:35:240:10:0025:241
824Adam Herd0:36:590:11:3025:291
910Mark Taylor0:30:290:04:3025:591
1013Jason Smith0:32:010:06:0026:011
1120Derek Smith0:35:480:09:3026:181
1214Ross Wilson0:33:010:06:3026:311
137Harry Maddox0:30:010:03:0027:011
1423Tim Webb0:38:250:11:0027:251
1512Jim Thompson0:32:580:05:3027:281
1626Wendy Gallagher0:40:030:12:3027:331
178Keith Johns0:31:260:03:3027:561
1819Sian Morgan0:37:230:09:0028:231
1918Tracey Christie0:37:270:08:3028:571
20  Nigel McCartin0:29:330:00:3029:031
2115Mark Booth0:36:070:07:0029:071
229Geoff Allan0:33:510:04:0029:511
236Mary MacNicol0:33:250:02:3030:551
244Sandy Harper0:33:440:01:3032:141
2511Kaye Webb0:37:150:05:0032:151
265Albie Anderson0:34:450:02:0032:451
273Lily McClure0:34:050:01:0033:051
281Lana McCartin0:33:440:00:0033:441
2925Steve CaldwellDNF0:12:00DNF1
 

 

 

Click to add text, images, and other content

Thursday 20th December 2018- Slattery cup double lapper

Race12
Date20/12/2018Slattery cup double lapper - race 12
Open
PlaceRace #RiderWatch TimeHandicapActual TimeFastest timePoints
122Nick Rush1:09:4222:000:47:421
219Tim Webb1:09:4219:000:50:421
38Charlotte Ball1:09:4222:000:47:421
43Jay Christie1:09:4222:000:47:421
541Andrew Airey1:09:4219:000:50:421
631Derek Smith1:09:4222:000:47:421
75Nigel McCartin1:09:4219:000:50:421
815Sarah McClure1:09:4214:000:55:421
97Jim Thompson1:09:4214:000:55:421
1016Sammy Walker1:09:4214:000:55:421
1617Andy Walker1:09:4214:000:55:421
11-154Henrietta Christie1:09:4225:000:44:42Fastest Time1
11-1544Richard Clark1:09:4224:000:45:421
11-1523Rob Rush1:09:4222:000:47:421
11-152Tracey Christie1:09:4214:000:55:421
11-1528Charlie Singleton1:09:4214:000:55:421
1713Geoff Allan1:11:3014:000:57:301
1833Andrew Davidson1:12:0225:000:47:021
1935Martin Ryder1:12:0226:000:46:021
2037Adam Herd1:12:0225:000:47:021
2145Steve Woods1:12:0224:000:48:021
2234Hamish Grant1:12:0224:000:48:021
2330Gary Fullham1:12:0224:000:48:021
2432Emma Smith1:12:0224:000:48:021
259Steve Caldwell1:12:0225:000:47:021
2639Hayden Neame1:12:0225:000:47:021
2738Ethan Rose1:12:0226:000:46:021
2836Richard Milsom1:12:0224:000:48:021
2926Lee Hatton1:12:0225:000:47:021
3012Nick Maddran1:12:020:001:12:021
3125Greg Manson1:12:0226:000:46:021
3214Lily McClure1:12:026:001:06:021
3329Darren Burns1:12:0226:000:46:021
3421AJ Rush1:12:020:001:12:021
356Lana McCartin1:12:026:001:06:021
3618Ross Wilson1:12:0219:000:53:021
3711Sandy Harper1:12:026:001:06:021
3820Jane Rush1:12:020:001:12:021
not seen40Joshua Ocop-Coursey1:12:0226:000:46:021
3946Jake Marryatt1:12:5629:000:43:56Fastest Time1
4042Georgia Airey1:13:1314:000:59:131
4143Ben Airey1:13:1314:000:59:131
421Austin Ford 1:15:030:001:15:031
4324Rinze Schuurmans1:16:1829:000:47:181
4427Wilson Hatton1:16:1814:001:02:181
dnf10Paige Kiesanowskidnf6:00dnf1
Click to add text, images, and other content

Thursday 13th December 2018tle

 

Race11
Date13/12/2018Point series race 11
S&D
PlaceRace #RiderWatch TimeHandicapActual TimeFastest TimeTotal
1103Lily McClure32:091:0031:0911
2105Jane Rush32:090:0032:0910
3102Lana McCartin32:271:0031:279
4104AJ Rush32:450:0032:458
5107Mary MacNicol33:033:0030:03Fastest Time8
6101Andrew Lambie33:031:0032:036
7111Sandy Harper33:033:0030:035
8113Mike Morley-Bunker33:220:0033:224
9106Austin Ford 33:220:0033:223
10112Tex Johnson34:120:0034:122
11109Dave Harvey34:270:0034:271
12114Tony Poole34:270:0034:271
13108Vinny Bruce34:274:0030:27Fastest Time2
14110Dennis Manuel34:480:0034:481

 

 

Race11
Date13/12/2018Point series race 11
OPE
PlaceRace #RiderWatch TimeHandicapActual TimeFastest timeTotal
112Keith Johns27:553:0024:5511
221Sian Morgan27:553:0024:5510
31Nigel McCartin27:553:0024:559
48Geoff Allan27:550:0027:558
514Robbie Risdon27:553:0024:557
69Mark Taylor27:553:0024:556
74Jim Thompson27:553:0024:555
816Ross Wilson28:033:0025:034
911Maria Fowler28:030:0028:033
107Mark Booth28:130:0028:132
1110Jake Marryatt28:137:1021:03Fastest Time2
1233Michael Ferigo28:135:4522:281
1324Ross Mackintosh28:136:2021:531
1415Greg Manson28:136:2021:531
1518Emma Smith28:135:1522:581
166Henrietta Christie28:135:4522:28Fastest Time2
1720Gareth Morgan28:135:1522:581
185Jay Christie28:134:0024:132
1923Darren Burns28:136:2021:531
2029Ethan Rose28:136:2021:531
2122Rinze Schuurmans28:137:1021:031
2226Hamish Grant28:135:1522:581
2330Ed Leaver28:135:1522:581
2428Adam Herd28:135:4522:281
2534Steve Woods28:135:1522:581
263Nick Rush28:134:0024:131
272Steve Caldwell28:135:4522:281
2836Joshua Ocop-Coursey28:136:2021:531
2919Richard Clark28:325:1523:171
3032